Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, EWART PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,250
Last Sold Price
3 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,250
+51.9%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+140.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 3PD
← Back to All Properties