Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, ARUNDEL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+58.8%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 24 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4ND
← Back to All Properties