22, FLEET ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 6JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+2.1%
Sold on 26 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000+126.2%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+121.1%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1