35, JAMES STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£61,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+55.1%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Terraced
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,250+85.4%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£51,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+27.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1