59, STURTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 2QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£407,500+4.2%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£391,000+179.4%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Terraced
+£251,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+47.3%
Sold on 18 October 2000
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+90.0%
Sold on 2 December 1998
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1