13, FAIRVIEW ROAD, HUNGERFORD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG17 0BP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.8%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+170.8%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000-48.9%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+104.3%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+30.7%
Sold on 21 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1