188, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 3UB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£107,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£327,000+48.6%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,995+243.7%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£155,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000-71.2%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+70.8%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1