Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BROOKFIELD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+25.4%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+35.1%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+106.7%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0PJ
← Back to All Properties