Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TEMPLE GATE, TEMPLE END, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+80.3%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+26.1%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-8.3%
Sold on 29 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 13 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5DY
← Back to All Properties