Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LANTHORN CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+37.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+14.9%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£434,950
Sold on 13 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7NR
← Back to All Properties