Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NORTHCOTE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£795,000
+36.8%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£581,000
+214.9%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£396,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 17 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2HJ
← Back to All Properties