Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WESTLEIGH ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,700
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£4,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,700
-4.7%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
-£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 17 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9TP
← Back to All Properties