Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LONDON ROAD, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 0JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+59.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+126.0%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 0JP
← Back to All Properties