Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WISSEY WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2WW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
-4.0%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+37.6%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2WW
← Back to All Properties