14, NORTH VIEW, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD15 0NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+21.1%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+209.5%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500-3.1%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1