Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MURRAY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7GF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£237,000
+10.2%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+28.4%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+68.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+105.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 9 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7GF
← Back to All Properties