Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WESTWOOD DRIVE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,950
+7.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+147.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 7 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6RJ
← Back to All Properties