FLAT 11, REEVES COURT, CANTERBURY GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 5AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-12.6%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+102.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+45.7%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1