487, LONG RIDING, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 1JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£350,000+115.4%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Other
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500-7.1%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Other
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 31 August 2007
Other
Sale #1