60, QUEBEC DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP5 1HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.9%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+177.9%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1