Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DENHAM WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£263,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+55.9%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Detached
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£471,500
+34.7%
Sold on 15 April 2013
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 8 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9SP
← Back to All Properties