Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, BELLE VUE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS3 1HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.3%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+326.3%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS3 1HG
← Back to All Properties