Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CRESCENT DALE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+10.9%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2PR
← Back to All Properties