82, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 0WJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,500+14.0%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-15.5%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+126.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+9.2%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1