Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SLADES CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,050
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,050
+9.2%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+13.4%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500
+304.2%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000
-22.6%
Sold on 2 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 3 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7PT
← Back to All Properties