Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FITZROY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+61.3%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+47.8%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0RJ
← Back to All Properties