30, MYRTLE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.8%
Price Change
+£126,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+286.8%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 7 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1