Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, NICHOLAS HOUSE, 1, MERRILOCKS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 6UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,500
-0.3%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 2 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 6UJ
← Back to All Properties