Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, BOLD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£217,500
+16.0%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+19.8%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+46.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+89.4%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 7 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ES
← Back to All Properties