HEATHER CROFT, SOUTHVIEW ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 4DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£800,000-6.4%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£855,000+106.0%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Detached
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000+186.2%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 3 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1