Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SCHOLARS WALK, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.0%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+212.0%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4EA
← Back to All Properties