36, WELBECK ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.0%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+168.0%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+4.1%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1