Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALLERVALE, HOOK END ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+51.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+28.5%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,500
+49.9%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+27.9%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 21 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0NR
← Back to All Properties