Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LAYTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+96.8%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1PU
← Back to All Properties