Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 76, LONGUEVILLE LODGE, AKERLEA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 4JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
+13.7%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+1.8%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 4JW
← Back to All Properties