Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, BARONS COURT, 998, OLD LODE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-26.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+141.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+6.1%
Sold on 23 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,450
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8LL
← Back to All Properties