Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BISHOPS COURT, BISHOPS DOWN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£490,000
-1.0%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+350.0%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8XL
← Back to All Properties