36, GRAY LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+1.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+85.1%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1