Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, HIGHBURY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+31.4%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2RL
← Back to All Properties