Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LOW ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR4 6TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+111.8%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 21 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6TZ
← Back to All Properties