64, WELLS PLACE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 7NJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+11.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,450
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1