3, MUIRFIELD WAY, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN10 6WB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.0%
Price Change
+£193,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+141.0%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Detached
+£193,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1