Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHURCH LANE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 9QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+14.7%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,000
+40.6%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 9QH
← Back to All Properties