9, MARINA DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 7AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+27.1%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+28.0%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1