Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HILLINGTON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.1%
Price Change
+£182,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+273.1%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Terraced
+£182,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7SG
← Back to All Properties