Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FERNLEA, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+25.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+32.3%
Sold on 26 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3RB
← Back to All Properties