Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COALPORT DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,960 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
-1.7%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
-£2,960 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,960
+36.0%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Detached
+£44,960 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+51.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3JL
← Back to All Properties