32, SHERINGHAM WAY, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,500+6.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+107.9%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+16.9%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1