Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CYPRUS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£107,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+27.4%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£392,500
+42.7%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+141.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UY
← Back to All Properties