Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SUMMERLEA GARDENS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+26.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 14 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PT
← Back to All Properties